1 Sugar Cookies

TEA Biscuits

Sugar biscuits from flour I grade. It has a round, square or rectangular shape. Available in bulk and in packaging. 1 kg contains at least 75 pieces of round or square shape and at least 70 pieces of rectangular shape. Humidity 5,0 ± 1,5%.

name of raw materials

Solids,%

Feed consumption, kg

downloading

on 1 tonnes of finished products

actually

in dry matter

actually

in dry matter

Flour grade I

85,5

100,0

85,50

664,52

568,16

Starch of maize

87,0

7,4

6,44

49,18

42,79

Powdered sugar

99,85

33,5

33,45

222,63

222,30

invert syrup

70,0

4,5

3,15

29,91

20,91

Margarine

84,0

17,5

14,70

116,30

97,69

Melange

27,0

3,0

0,81

19,94

5,38

Salt.

96,5

0,74

0,71

4,92

4,75

Soda.

50,0

0,74

0,37

4,92

2,46

ammonium

XNUMX

0,1

XNUMX

0,66

XNUMX

Essentsiya

XNUMX

0,3

XNUMX

1,99

XNUMX

Total ...

XNUMX

167,78

145,13

1114,97

964,47

Output ….

95,0

150,48

142,95

1000,00

950,0

Chess cookies

Sugar biscuits from flour I grade. Has a square or rectangular shape. Available in bulk and in packaging. 1 kg contains at least 70 pieces. Humidity 5,0 ± 1,5%.

name of raw materials

Solids,%

Feed consumption, kg

downloading

on 1 tonnes of finished products

actually

in dry matter

actually

in dry matter

Flour I grade.

85,5

100,0

85,50

670,56

573,33

Starch of maize

87,0

7,4

6,44

49,62

43,17

Powdered sugar

99,85

32,5

32,45

217,93

217,60

invert syrup

70,0

4,5

3,15

30,18

21,13

Margarine

84,0

16,5

13,86

110,64

92,94

Melange

27,0

5,0

1,35

33,53

9,05

Salt.

96,5

0,74

0,71

4,96

4,77

Soda.

50,0

0,74

0,37

4,96

2,48

ammonium

XNUMX

0,1

XNUMX

0,67

XNUMX

Essentsiya

XNUMX

0,4

XNUMX

2,69

XNUMX

Total ...

XNUMX

167,88

143,83

1125,74

964,47

Output ….

95,0

149,13

141,67

1000,0

950,00

Cookies "WHOLE"

Sugar biscuits from flour I grade. It has the shape of a round, curly, square or rectangular. Available in bulk and in packaging. 1 kg contains at least 70 pieces. Humidity 5,0 ± 1,5%.

name of raw materialsSolids,%Feed consumption, kg
downloadingon 1 tonnes of finished products
actuallyin dry matteractuallyin dry matter
Flour grade I85,510085,5692,1591,75
Powdered sugar.99,853029,95207,63207,32
invert syrup704,53,1531,1421,8
Margarine8421,518,06148,8124,99
Whole milk.1260,7241,534,98
Melange273,50,9524,226,54
Salt96,50,70,684,844,67
Soda500,70,354,842,42
ammoniumXNUMX0,1XNUMX0,69XNUMX
EssentsiyaXNUMX0,6XNUMX4,15XNUMX
Total ...XNUMX167,6139,361159,94964,47
Output .95144,49137,271000950

Cookies "CITRUS"

Sugar biscuits from flour I grade. It has a round shape. Available in bulk and in packaging. 1 kg contains at least 95 pieces. Thickness of cookies no more than 7 mm. Humidity 4,5 ± 1,5%.

name of raw materialsSolids,%Feed consumption, kg
downloadingon 1 tonnes of finished products
actuallyin dry matteractuallyin dry matter
Flour grade I85,510085,5637,94545,44
Starch of maize877,46,4447,2141,07

Powdered sugar

99,8526,526,46169,05168,8
invert syrup7053,531,922,33
Margarine8412,510,579,7466,98
Butter8412,510,579,7466,98
Condensed milk746,254,6339,8729,5
Melange2712,53,3879,7421,53
Salt96,50,740,714,724,55
Soda500,740,374,722,36
ammoniumXNUMX0,3XNUMX1,91XNUMX
Essence of orangeXNUMX0,08XNUMX0,51XNUMX
Essence of lemonXNUMX0,08XNUMX0,51XNUMX
TotalXNUMX184,59151,991177,56969,54
Log out95,5156,76149,711000955

Add a comment

Your e-mail will not be published. Required fields are marked *